Home EditRegion3

 

Details of students admitted in B.D.S and M.D.S course Year wise and speciality wise information
Students Admitted in B.D.S
Annamalai University - RMDCH
I BDS Regular 2016-17
Sl. No
Name
1.       
Janani.G
2.       
Sanjay Kumar .S
3.       
Nishaa .D.S
4.       
Gopikrishna .S
5.       
Merularini.S
6.       
Indhu .S
7.       
Vichitra .T.N
8.       
Hariprashanna .A.E
9.       
Akashraj.S
10.   
Suvettha .C
11.   
Vimal Raj S.K
12.   
Dharani .M.P
13.   
Abinaya .G.P
14.   
Pragadesh .G
15.   
Balakumar .M
16.   
Vinoth .A
17.   
Balaram .A
18.   
Sruthi Priyadharshini .S 
19.   
Aravind Krishna .C
20.   
Boobash Viswanath .A
21.   
Harshini .M
22.   
Akalya .P
23.   
Caroline .M
24.   
Kalaiyazhagi .M
25.   
Malarmathi .E
26.   
Karthiga.M
27.   
Karthiga .S.N
28.   
Advaitha Narayan .S
29.   
Abinaya .S
30.   
Kerena Joseline Charles
31.   
Shirley Clara .A
32.   
Bhargavi Krishnaraj
33.   
Subhathra .J
34.   
Barath.P
35.   
Srinidhi.R
36.   
Ravikishore  .K.N 
37.   
Yamini.P
38.   
Ranjjith.J.R
39.   
Kavya .S
40.   
Sangkeetha .G
41.   
Preethi.P
42.   
Chandrakantha.B
43.   
Raagul .K
44.   
Gheerthika .M.D
45.   
Silambarasan .N
46.   
Naveenaa.C
47.   
Priyadharshini .S
48.   
Shenbakapriya.A
49.   
Sundarrajan .M
50.   
Sri Gaayathri .R
51.   
Sankari Preetha .G
52.   
Aishwarya .P
53.   
Nivetha .A
54.   
Nanda Prasath .T
55.   
Aftha Ghani .A.R
56.   
Ashifa.A
57.   
Shanmuha Priya .S
58.   
Subhash .S
59.   
Sreenidhi .V
60.   
Harshini .S
61.   
Valliammai .V
62.   
Ruksana .S
63.   
Arthy .P
64.   
Sonavarshini .V
65.   
Nandhinidevi .G
66.   
Abinaya .J
67.   
Soundarya .M.E
68.   
Abishek Sriram .J
69.   
Mamtha Roshni.A.R
70.   
Vinodhini .D
71.   
Nivetha .S
72.   
Gangaiyazhini .E
73.   
Dhivya .A
74.   
Vimal .M
75.   
Bharathi .A
76.   
Arthi Shanmugapriya .S
77.   
Ajith Kumar .A
78.   
Divya.P
79.   
Dineshwaran.M
80.   
Kousalya.R

 

Annamalai University - RMDCH
I BDS Regular 2015-16

Sl. No

Name

1. Abinaya .G.P
2. Abinaya .J
3. Abinaya .S
4. Abishek Sriram .J
5. Advaitha Narayan .S
6. Aftha Ghani .A.R
7. Aishwarya .P
8. Ajith Kumar .A
9. Akalya .P
10. Akashraj.S
11. Aravind Krishna .C
12. Arthy .P
13. Arthi Shanmugapriya .S
14. Ashifa.A
15. Balakumar .M
16. Balaram .A
17. Barath.P
18. Bharathi .A
19. Bhargavi Krishnaraj
20. Boobash Viswanath .A
21. Caroline .M
22. Chandrakantha.B
23. Dharani .M.P
24. Dhivya .A
25. Dineshwaran.M
26. Divya.P
27. Gangaiyazhini .E
28. Gheerthika .M.D
29. Gopikrishna .S
30. Hariprashanna .A.E
31. Harshini .M
32. Harshini .S
33. Indhu .S
34. Janani.G
35. Kalaiyazhagi .M
36. Karthiga .S.N
37. Karthiga.M
38. Kavya .S
39. Kerena Joseline Charles
40. Kousalya.R
41. Malarmathi .E
42. Mamtha Roshni.A.R
43. Merularini.S
44. Nanda Prasath .T
45. Nandhinidevi .G
46. Naveenaa.C
47. Nisha .D.S
48. Nivetha .A
49. Nivetha .S
50. Pragadesh .G
51. Preethi.P
52. Priyadharshini .S
53. Raagul .K
54. Ranjjith.J.R
55. Ravi Kisshore.K.N.
56. Ruksana .S
57. Sangkeetha .G
58. Sanjay Kumar .S
59. Sankari Preetha .G
60. Shanmuha Priya .S
61. Shenbakapriya.A
62. Shirley Clara .A
63. Silambarasan .N
64. Sonavarshini .V
65. Soundarya .M.E
66. Sreenidhi .V
67. Sri Gaayathri .R
68. Srinidhi.R
69. Sruthi Priyadharshini .S.
70. Subhash .S
71. Subhathra .J
72. Sundarrajan .M
73. Suvettha .C
74. Valliammai .V
75. Vichitra .T.N
76. Vimal .M
77. Vimal Raj S.K
78. Vinodhini .D
79. Vinoth .A
80. Yamini.P

Annamalai University - RMDCH

I BDS Regular 2014-15

Sl. No

Name

1.

Abarna .G

2.

Abinaya .M

3.

Abinaya .S

4.

Adeline Daphne Anbu.M

5.

Anita Priya

6.

Bharath .S

7.

Chellakili.K

8.

Deenul Fathima.S

9.

Deepak .R

10.

Dharani .S

11.

Dheepika Rajam .V

12.

Divya .K

13.

Evangeline Ida .N

14.

Gautham Raj .K

15.

Gokul Raj.R

16.

Gopi.S

17.

Harini.M

18.

Harini.S

19.

Harney.M

20.

Jayashree.J

21.

Jemima .I.P

22.

Jeya Sankari .R.K

23.

Jothiandal .P

24.

Kaaviya.D

25.

Kalaiazhagi .G

26.

Kalaiyarasi .S

27.

Kathirvel .G

28.

Kavi Mani Kuil.T

29.

Keertthakumar.V.K

30.

Kirubanandhan .P

31.

Kiruthika .J.P

32.

Kubendran .B

33.

Lakshmi Barathi .G

34.

Madhumathi .R

35.

Madhumitha Anbazhagan

36.

Mary Vijo .J

37.

Mirudhula .K

38.

Mogana Priya.N

39.

Mohanasundaram.K

40.

Monisha .A.T

41.

Narchonai .R.A

42.

Narmadha .S

43.

Naushad Ahamed .S

44.

Naveena .J.E

45.

Naveena.M

46.

Nishanthini .S

47.

Nithya.M.G

48.

Nithyasree .G

49.

Nivedha .P.M

50.

Nivedhitha .M

51.

Nivetha.M

52.

Pragathi .B

53.

Priyam Divya .S

54.

Priyanka .K(Kumaran)

55.

Priyanka .K(Krishnamoorthy)

56.

Rahavi .R

57.

Rajessh .N.S

58.

Rajlakshmi.S

59.

Rakshana .S

60.

Ramkirubha.G

61.

Ramkumar .G

62.

Ramkumaaravelu.B

63.

Ramya EV. Berlin

64.

Ramya.V

65.

Sangeetha Priya .S

66.

Sarankumar .M

67.

Saranya Devi .S

68.

Sathana Felcita .J

69.

Sathishkumar.R

70.

Shanmugapriya .M

71.

Shrenitha.D.N

72.

Sivasankari .C

73.

Soma Sindhuja .K

74.

Sowmithradevi .S

75.

Subhashini. M

76.

Sundareshwar .T

77.

Surya .K

78.

Susithra Bose .C

79.

Swetha.D

80.

Swethha .V.K

81.

Tharun .M

82.

Vaseem khan.N

83.

Vigneshwaran .K

84.

Vijaya Adithyan .S

85.

Vinoth .S

86.

Vytheeswari.R

87.

Yazhini.S

88.

Yogalakshmi .S

 
Students Admitted in M.D.S
 

Annamalai University
Rajah Muthiah Dental College & Hospital
( MDS 2015-2016 Batch)

 

Periodontics

1.Dr.Sivaranjani .R
2.Dr.Narayane .R

 

Pedodontics

1.Dr.Teja Eddula
2.Dr.Franklin Mary Shirley .P
3.Dr.Saranya .M
4.Dr.Vidhyalakshmi.T
5. Dr.Varshini .N

 

Orthodontics

1.Dr.Sakthidaran .S
2.Dr.Kavitha .D
3.Dr.Kanmani Preethi .S
4.Dr.Sathishkumar .R.K
5.Dr.Muruganandam .S
6.Dr.Sarika .K

 

Prosthodontics

1.Dr.Poornima .V
2.Dr.Vigneshwaran .B
3.Dr.Suganya .G
4.Dr.Ashwin Kumar.M

 

Oral & Maxillofacial Surgery

1.Dr.Kapil Dev Kumar .S
2.Dr.Narendran .S
3.Dr.Ashok Kumar .V
4.Dr.Poongothai .K
5.Dr.Sangeetha .M

 

Conservative Dentistry & Endodontics

1.Dr.Devarajan .M
2.Dr.Sivaranjani .S
3.Dr.Abirami .V

 
Students Admitted in M.D.S
Annamalai University
Rajah Muthiah Dental College & Hospital
( MDS 2014-2015 Batch)
 

Periodontics

  1. Dr. Jenifer Cynthia .R.A
  2. Dr .Anitha .C.M
  3. Dr. Joyshree .C
  4. Dr. Mohanapriya .N
  5. Dr. Nilima .T.S
  6. Dr. Bharathi.D

 

Pedodontics

  1. Dr. Rajakumari .S
  2. Dr. Esai Amutha Prabha .A
  3. Dr. Catherine .N.C
  4. Dr. Deepa .S
  5. Dr. Lokesh .S

 

Orthodontics

  1. Dr.Gunasekaran.M
  2. Dr.Mohamed Iliyaz Gafur .N
  3. Dr.Janani Varadharajan .V
  4. Dr.Devi .K
  5. Dr.Gajalakshmi .J
  6. Dr.Priya .E

 

Prosthodontics

  1. Dr.Arun Priyatharsini
  2. Dr.Selvan.K
  3. Dr.Mohamed Imthiyas .S
  4. Dr.Santhosh Kumar .V

 

Oral Medicine & Radiology

  1. Dr.Parvathi .S
  2. Dr.Sivaranjani.G
  3. Dr.Nandhini.J

Oral Pathology

  1. Dr.Bharathi .N
  2. Dr.Kushbu.N
  3. Dr.Jenita Loura.J

Oral & Maxillofacial Surgery

  1. Dr.Samraj .G
  2. Dr.Preethi .K
  3. Dr.Bharathi .K
  4. Dr.Vishnu Vijay .V
  5. Dr.Kavitha Devi .V.N
  6. Dr.Sharmila Jasmine .C

 

Conservative Dentistry [ODS]

  1. Dr.Shanmugapriya.B
  2. Dr.Mallikarjunan.D.Y
  3. Dr.Vinutha .V
  4. Dr.Monika .T

 

Students Admitted in M.D.S